PANATTONI UK SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

PANATTONI UK SERVICES LIMITED
COVENT GARDEN
16 GREAT QUEEN STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5AH
(635 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05327111
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2005
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
1 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Lyons Iii
1 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Panattoni Directorship Bv
1 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ZURICH ASSURANCE LTD
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 May 2007

Previous Company Names

PDC EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2010
3400TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

10 FITZROY SQUARE
LONDON
W1T 5HP
Changed 16 May 2013

120 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1W 6XX
Changed 27 May 2009

16 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1HT
Changed 27 Apr 2007

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 11 Feb 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 25 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 22 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 14 Apr 2010 4
31 Dec 2008 4 Nov 2009 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years