PANTOS LOGISTICS U.K. LIMITED

Address

PANTOS LOGISTICS U.K. LIMITED
776 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SL1 4NL
Classification:

Sea and coastal freight water transport

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05171478
Incorporation Date:
6 Jul 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200,000.00 on 16 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jul 2014
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

In-chun Kim
30 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Eunju Song
1 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FNS UK LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2006
DWSCO 2540 LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2004

Previous Addresses

724-725 DUNDEE ROAD
TRADING ESTATE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL1 4JU
Changed 13 May 2005

FIVE CHANCERY LANE
CLIFFORD'S INN
LONDON
EC4A 1BU
Changed 28 Oct 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pantoslogisticsuk.co.uk
www.pantoslogisticsuk.com
www.pantoslogisticsuk.org.uk
www.pantoslogisticsuk.and
www.pantoslogisticsuk.org
www.pantoslogisticsuk.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 11 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 13 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 34 times in the last few years