PARADIGM INTERVENTION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

PARADIGM INTERVENTION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
PARADIGM HOUSE DRUMOAK BUSINESS PARK
DRUMOAK
BANCHORY
SCOTLAND
AB31 5AZ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC446301
Incorporation Date:
28 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£9,901.00 on 28 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
27 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Mar 2016
Filed on:
28 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Infinity Secretaries Limited
29 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Voordendag
23 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PARADIGM INTERVENTION SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 2016
PARADIGM GEOKEY SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2016
SLLP 45 LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

CAMIESTONE ROAD THAINSTONE
INVERURIE
ABERDEENSHIRE
AB51 5GT
Changed 21 Dec 2015

CAMIESTONE ROAD THAINSTONE BUSINESS PARK
INVERURIE
ABERDEENSHIRE
AB51 5GT
SCOTLAND
Changed 14 Nov 2013

34 ALBYN PLACE
ABERDEEN
AB10 1FW
Changed 18 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 27 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 17 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 10 Jul 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years