PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (BRISTOL) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18 Finsbury Circus London England EC2M 7EB

Company number
04220397
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2022

Next statement due by 4 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

82920 - Packaging activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCEDE 1724 LIMITED17 October 2001
DST INTERNATIONAL OUTPUT LIMITED15 May 2009
DST OUTPUT LIMITED3 November 2010
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (BRISTOL) LIMITED22 June 2012
DST OUTPUT (BRISTOL) LIMITED5 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/03/221 March 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021 Resolutions

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021 Resolutions

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021 Statement of capital on 2021-12-15

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company