PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED



Legal registered address
LOWER GROUND FLOOR, PARK HOUSE, 16/18 FINSBURY CIRCUS LONDON ENGLAND EC2M 7EB

Company number
04994924
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2019

Next statement due by 26 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FOLLOWMAGNET LIMITED6 February 2004
HOWITT LIMITED22 June 2012
DST OUTPUT (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED5 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/12/1919 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

12/11/1912 November 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JEREMY EDWARD CHARLES WALTERS / 12/11/2019

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

17/12/1817 December 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/12/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company