PARAMOUNT BUYING SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2012)

Address

PARAMOUNT BUYING SERVICES LIMITED
3 DERBY ROAD
RIPLEY
DERBYSHIRE
ENGLAND
DE5 3EA
(183 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07632397
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 May 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

MAGICKEY LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

20 STATION ROAD
RADYR
CARDIFF
CF15 8AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jun 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.paramountbuyingservices.co.uk
www.paramountbuyingservices.com
www.paramountbuyingservic.es
www.paramountbuyingservices.net
www.paramountbuyingservices.org.uk
www.paramountbuying.services
www.paramountbuyingservices.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years