PARBURY PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED

Company number 03156189



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
38 ORCHARD CRESCENT COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS CV3 6HJ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2015

Next statement due by 6 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
J E P (UK) LIMITED27 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/01/1631 January 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2016View PDF
09/02/159 February 2015Annual return made up to 7 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/01/1531 January 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2015View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-01-31)
Current assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company