PARK CITY CONSULTING LTD.



Legal registered address
25 Farringdon Street London EC4A 4AB

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2020
Cash in bank
£135.89k
Current assets
£227.97k
Current creditors
£183.45k
Shareholders funds
£18.07k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03353599
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
16 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2021

Next statement due by 30 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NICEPOST LIMITED23 June 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/06/2128 June 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

30/06/1930 June 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

16/04/1916 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/04/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARK CITY CONSULTING LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company