PARK NOW LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR EAST MAPLEWOOD CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM RG24 8YB

Company number
03151938
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 January 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2019

Next statement due by 11 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COBALT TELEPHONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED6 April 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/206 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/04/2020 FROM GROUND FLOOR EAST, MAPLEWOOD CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG24 8YB UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

06/04/206 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/04/2020 FROM GROUND FLOOR EAST MAPLEWOOD CHINEHAM PARK BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG24 8YB UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

06/04/206 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/04/2020 FROM INTEC 2 WADE ROAD BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG24 8NE

View Document

06/04/206 April 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED COBALT TELEPHONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 06/04/20

View Document

03/03/203 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PETER BUCHENRIEDER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company