PARK WARD MARKETING LIMITED

Address

PARK WARD MARKETING LIMITED
UNIT 4C STERLING INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
KINGS ROAD
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 5RQ
Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07794276
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
23 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2014
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Rowan
8 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Turner
24 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

XFM MEDIA LIMITED
Changed 24 May 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 7 THATCHAM BUSINESS VILLAGE
COLTHROP WAY
THATCHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG19 4LW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Dec 2013

15 MARKET PLACE
NEWBURY
RG14 5AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jan 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 2 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years