PARKLAND MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05041028



Last updated 25 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 7, ASTRA CENTRE EDINBURGH WAY HARLOW ESSEX ENGLAND CM20 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2019

Next statement due by 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAPLE (216) LIMITED30 June 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019View PDF
11/02/1911 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/11/189 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KIERAN FLINTOFFView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-04-30)
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company