PARSONS DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 11 September 2020
Legal registered address
34 WATERLOO ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON UNITED KINGDOM WV1 4DG

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2019
Cash in bank
£13.59k
Current assets
£23.60k
Current creditors
£8.81k
Shareholders funds
£14.79k
View full financial accounts

Company number
11493786
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
1 August 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2020

Next statement due by 15 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF25 LIMITED18 September 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/09/2010 September 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NIGEL ROY PARSONS / 10/09/2020

View Document

09/09/209 September 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NIGEL ROY PARSONS / 08/09/2020

View Document

09/09/209 September 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL NIGEL ROY PARSONS

View Document

09/09/209 September 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL KIM PARSONS

View Document

09/09/209 September 2020CESSATION OF JOHN YOUNG AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company