PARTNERING PLUS LIMITED

Address

PARTNERING PLUS LIMITED
NORTHSHORE
NORTH SHORE ROAD
STOCKTON-ON-TEES
CLEVELAND
ENGLAND
TS18 2NB
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04448871
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2015
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barbara Ashton
15 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Martin Hawthorne
19 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
James Seed
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jonathan Stoney
19 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CROSSCO (699) LIMITED
Changed 13 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

RIVERS HOUSE 63 NORTH ORMESBY ROAD
MIDDLESBROUGH
TS4 2AF
Changed 26 Jul 2012

CAMDEN HOUSE
PRINCES WHARF
TEESDALE
STOCKTON ON TEES
TS17 6QY
Changed 2 Jun 2009

ST ANNS WHARF 112 QUAYSIDE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR NE99 1SB
Changed 2 Jul 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 25 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 1 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 3 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 22 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years