PARTNERSHIP CHILDCARE LIMITED

Company number SC209460



Last updated 1 October 2018
Registered office address
TITANIUM 1 KING'S INCH PLACE RENFREW RENFREWSHIRE PA4 8WF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 23 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

88910 - Child day-care activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DOMETIP LIMITED13 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/02/1322 February 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JOHN ALAN GRANT / 30/01/2013View PDF
22/02/1322 February 2013SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / VALERIE GRANT / 30/01/2013View PDF
15/08/1215 August 2012Annual return made up to 26 July 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company