PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (RHONDDA) LIMITED

Address

PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (RHONDDA) LIMITED
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE
2 IMPERIAL PLACE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
WD6 1JN
(235 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Hospital activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05715589
Incorporation Date:
20 Feb 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,800.00 on 20 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Feb 2015
Filed on:
20 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lesley Chamberlain
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Quazi Haque
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sarah Livingston
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Steven Woolgar
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 May 2008
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE OVER BUILDING CONTRACT - OUTSTANDING on 17 Nov 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Sep 2006

Previous Company Names

PASTORAL CYMRU LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/04/2015 FROM, TY CATRIN DYFRIG ROAD, ELY, CARDIFF, CF5 5AD
Changed 7 Apr 2015

TY CWM RHONDDA TYNTYLA AVENUE
YSTRAD
RCT
CF41 7SU
Changed 9 May 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/03/2008 FROM
C/O RHONDA CARE GROUP
TYNTYLA AVENUE
YSTRAD
CF41 7SU
Changed 20 Mar 2008

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2DS
Changed 7 Apr 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 1 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 12 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 29 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 9 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 26 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years