PATRIOT AVIATION (CHARTER) LIMITED

Company number 02822611



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
ANSON HOUSE COVENTRY AIRPORT WEST COVENTRY CV8 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 May 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 May 2015

Next statement due by 25 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BURMAN AVIATION (CHARTER) LIMITED31 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/06/1515 June 2015SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
15/06/1515 June 2015REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
View PDF
15/06/1515 June 2015Annual return made up to 28 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company