PAUL MANTLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Jan 2011

Address

PAUL MANTLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
1 LYTTLETON COURT
BIRMINGHAM STREET
HALESOWEN
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B63 3HN
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0121 585 6340
Fax: 0121 585 5860
Web:
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06788987
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
18 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2010
Filed on:
2 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

PMP CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 25 times in the last few years