PB ESTATE (UK) SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Mar 2010

Address

PB ESTATE (UK) SERVICES LIMITED
7TH FLOOR ZIGGURAT
GROSVENOR ROAD
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3BW
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06711764
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2008
Dissolution Date:
9 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
15 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Previous Company Names

POLAROID EUROPE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2009
VISIONDELTA LIMITED
Changed 12 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2009 FROM
280 GRAY'S INN ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8EB
Changed 15 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like