PC AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
HARRISONS KEMPTON HOUSE KEMPTON WAY DYSART ROAD GRANTHAM NG31 7LE

Company number
06450566
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
11 December 2007
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 11 October 2009

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 25 December 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONFILE.COM LIMITED20 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/06/1212 June 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/05/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

16/11/1116 November 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/11/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

18/05/1118 May 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/05/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

06/12/106 December 2010LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/11/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

01/07/101 July 2010LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/05/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company