P.C. CORPORATE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Jun 2010

Address

P.C. CORPORATE SYSTEMS LIMITED
2ND FLOOR
85 FRAMPTON STREET
LONDON
NW8 8NQ
(128 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Software consultancy & supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02307960
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 1988
Dissolution Date:
22 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 21 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2008
Filed on:
9 Apr 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2009
Filed on:
15 Jun 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Previous Company Names

ABBEYDALE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 1995

Previous Addresses

C/O SCODIE DEYONG
UNITED HOUSE
23 DORSET ST
LONDON W1H 3FT
Changed 6 Sep 2006

UNITED HOUSE
23 DORSET ST
LONDON
Changed 26 Jan 1989

27 ROMFORD ROAD
LONDON
E15 4LJ
Changed 25 Jan 1989


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2008 9 Apr 2009 15
31 Jan 2007 5 Nov 2008 22
31 Jan 2006 5 Feb 2007 13
31 Jan 2005 12 Jan 2007 24
31 Jan 2004 4 Feb 2005 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years