PCP CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP



Last updated 2 September 2020
Legal registered address
130A PARK LANE LONDON W1K 7AE

Company number
OC311146
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated on
24 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2020

Next statement due by 7 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PANTALAIMON CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP8 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/209 April 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE OC3111460001

View Document

03/02/203 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

04/02/194 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company