PDH GARAGES LIMITED

Company number 02335096



Last updated 6 May 2012
Registered office address
30 NEW ROAD BRIGHTON SUSSEX BN1 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 January 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P.D.H. GARAGES (SUSSEX) LIMITED 1 April 1997


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company