PEAK AERIAL INSPECTION AND IMAGING LIMITED

Address

PEAK AERIAL INSPECTION AND IMAGING LIMITED
91 HAMBLETON AVENUE
REDCAR
CLEVELAND
TS10 4GY
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08972685
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2014 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2015
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Kitchener
2 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PEAK IMAGE STUDIO LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

W4 THE INNOVATION CENTRE VIENNA COURT
KIRKLEATHAM BUSINESS PARK
REDCAR
CLEVELAND
TS10 5SH
Changed 28 Apr 2015

PEAK IMAGE STUDIO LIMITED THE INNOVATION CENTRE, VIENNA COURT
REDCAR
TS10 5SH
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Apr 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.peakaerialinspectionnimaging.co.uk
www.peakaerialinspectionandimaging.co.uk
www.paiai.co.uk
www.peakaerialinspectionandimaging.com
www.peakaerialinspectionnimaging.com
www.peakaerialinspectionnimaging.company
www.peakaerialinspectionandimaging.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 22 Dec 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years