PEEL LAND (INTERMEDIATE) LIMITED

Company number 06495537



Last updated 12 June 2019
Registered office address
PEEL DOME INTU TRAFFORD CENTRE TRAFFORDCITY MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M17 8PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1586 LIMITED19 February 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company