PELEGRIN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

PELEGRIN LIMITED
SPETCHELLS CENTRE
58 FRONT STREET
PRUDHOE
NORTHUMBERLAND
ENGLAND
NE42 5AA
Phone: 07703 422 156
Phone: 01661 831 874
Web:

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2016)
Company Registration No.:
09127315
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 2014
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Jul 2014

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Docherty
11 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PELERGIN LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

8 BEECH GROVE
PRUDHOE
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE42 6HU
GREAT BRITAIN
Changed 28 Jul 2014

8 BEECH GROVE
PRUDHOE
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE42 6HU
GREAT BRITAIN
Changed 23 Jul 2014

8 BEECH GROVE BEECH GROVE
PRUDHOE
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE42 6HU
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Jul 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years