PELL FRISCHMANN CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD.

Company number 04403030



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
5 MANCHESTER SQUARE LONDON W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
25 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PF CONSULTANTS HOLDINGS LTD18 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/01/1925 January 201921/12/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 8View PDF
11/01/1911 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAIN ALEXANDER BISSETView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company