PEMA CAPITAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
179 TORRIDON ROAD CATFORD LONDON SE6 1RG

Company number
08043665
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2014

Next statement due by 22 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED19 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/06/1410 June 2014 Annual return made up to 24 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2014

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
19/07/1319 July 2013 COMPANY NAME CHANGED PEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 19/07/13

View Document

14/05/1314 May 2013 Annual return made up to 24 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1330 April 2013 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2013

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company