PEPSICO FOODS AND BEVERAGES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

PEPSICO FOODS AND BEVERAGES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BUILDING 4 CHISWICK PARK
566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 5YE
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01830234
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 1984 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 10 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jul 2014
Filed on:
10 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 174 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Averiss
22 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Victoria Evans
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Macleod
22 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Claire Stone
17 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

PEPSICO FOODS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 10 May 1995

Previous Addresses

63 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2QL
Changed 6 Feb 2013

1600 ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK
THEALE
READING
RG7 4SA
Changed 10 Nov 2005

63 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2BB
Changed 19 Aug 1993

2 BASIL STREET
LONDON
SW3 1AA
Changed 26 Jul 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pepsicofoodsnbeveragesinternational.co.uk
www.pfabi.co.uk
www.pepsicofoodsandbeveragesinternational.co.uk
www.pepsicofoodsandbeveragesinternational.com
www.pepsicofoodsnbeveragesinternational.com
www.pepsicofoodsnbeveragesinternational.active
www.pepsicofoodsandbeveragesinternational.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 29 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
174 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code