PERESTEDA FOUR LTD

Address

PERESTEDA FOUR LTD
PRESTED HALL
FEERING
COLCHESTER
ESSEX
CO5 9EE
Classification:

Hotels and Motels with (or without) restaurant

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04823006
Incorporation Date:
7 Jul 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Jul 2011
For period ending:
30 Oct 2010
Filed on:
28 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jul 2011
Filed on:
7 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Previous Company Names

PRESTED HALL LEISURE LTD
Changed 21 Mar 2012
ZONESELECT LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2003

Previous Addresses

229 NETHER STREET
LONDON
N3 1NT
Changed 5 Dec 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Oct 2010 28 Jul 2011 9
30 Oct 2009 1 Jul 2010 9
30 Sep 2008 14 Sep 2009 12
30 Sep 2007 30 Jun 2008 9
30 Sep 2006 2 Aug 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Oct 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years