PERFILIATE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 May 2012

Address

PERFILIATE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
100 LEMAN STREET
LONDON
LONDON
E1 8EU
(116 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0191 241 6500
Web:
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03783384
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 1999
Dissolution Date:
1 May 2012
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Jul 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
7 Apr 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2011
Filed on:
5 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 131 available


Previous Company Names

RENAME LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2001

Previous Addresses

68 HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W14 8YW
Changed 16 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/09/2009 FROM, GROUND FLOOR SHROPSHIRE HOUSE 11-20 CAPPER STREET, LONDON, WC1E 6JA
Changed 22 Sep 2009

7 - 15 PINK LANE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE1 5DW
Changed 1 Apr 2008

PINK LANE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE & WEAR NE1 5DW
Changed 25 Jan 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 7 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10
31 Dec 2008 5 Nov 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 24 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 17 May 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
131 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years