PERRY COURT ORGANICS LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Apr 2012

Address

PERRY COURT ORGANICS LIMITED
576 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW20 8DR
(111 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail of fruit and vegetables

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05314977
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2004
Dissolution Date:
24 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,392.00 on 13 Jan 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
29 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2010
Filed on:
13 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Previous Company Names

ORGANIC 4 SEASONS LIMITED
Changed 12 May 2009
ORGANIC FOUR SEASONS LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2007

Previous Addresses

20 SAMOS ROAD
LONDON
SE20 7TU
Changed 14 Apr 2009

FERNBANK FARM
CLARKES GREEN ROAD
WOODLANDS SEVENOAKS
KENT TN15 6KE
Changed 17 May 2005

FERNBANK FARM
CLARKS GREEN ROAD
WOODLANDS
SEVENOAKS KENT TN15 0XE
Changed 17 Mar 2005

18 BESSEMER PARK
250 MILKWOOD ROAD
HERNE HILL
LONDON SE24 0HG
Changed 14 Mar 2005

TEMPLE HOUSE
20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4XH
Changed 22 Dec 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 29 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 15 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 15 Aug 2008 8
31 Dec 2006 10 May 2007 5
31 Dec 2005 3 Jul 2006 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years