PETER KIDNEY LIMITED

Address

PETER KIDNEY LIMITED
BARCLAYS BANK CHAMBERS, 18
HIGH STREET
TENBY,
UNITED KINGDOM
SA70 7HD
Classification:

Repair of other equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07104593
Incorporation Date:
15 Dec 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Feb 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
15 Sep 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Dec 2011
Filed on:
10 Feb 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

S P KIDNEY LIMITED
Changed 13 Apr 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.peterkidney.co.uk
www.peterkidney.com
www.peterkidney.org
www.peterkidney.org.uk
www.peterkidney.net
www.peterkidney.repair
www.peterkidney.equipment

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 15 Sep 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years