07520478 LTD

Dissolved on 20 Nov 2012

Address

07520478 LTD
2A WINDSOR ROAD
HOUNSLOW
UNITED KINGDOM
TW4 7QQ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07520478
Incorporation Date:
8 Feb 2011
Dissolution Date:
20 Nov 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Feb 2011

Information correct as of: 3 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tomek Zlokosa
17 Jan 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PFIZIER PARTNER LTD
Changed 21 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

196 HOUNSLOW ROAD
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW14 0BW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jan 2012

63 RUTLAND ROAD
SOUTHALL
MIDDELSEX
UB1 2UR
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.07520478.co.uk
www.zerosevenfivetwozerofourseveneight.co.uk
www.075twenty478.co.uk
www.07520478.com
www.075twenty478.com
www.zerosevenfivetwozerofourseveneight.com
www.zerosevenfivetwozerofourseveneight.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code