PFM COINVESTMENT PARTNER LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG

Company number
05007431
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2019

Next statement due by 20 January 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EHI COINVESTMENT PARTNER LIMITED23 February 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/02/1918 February 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CLAIRE TREACY

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

25/01/1925 January 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/01/2019 FROM 1ST FLOOR UNIT 16 MANOR COURT BUSINESS PARK SCARBOROUGH YO11 3TU

View Document

19/01/1919 January 2019 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

19/01/1919 January 2019 NOTICE OF STATUTORY DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company