PHARMPROD LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

PHARMPROD LIMITED
SUITE 12A
8 SHEPHERD MARKET
LONDON
W1J 7JY
(723 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02769556
Incorporation Date:
1 Dec 1992
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
2 Jan 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Dec 2013
Filed on:
20 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 101 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paola Maras
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sil Directors Limited
14 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Sil Secretaries Limited
14 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Francesca Silvani
3 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLENDSERV LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2011
PHARMPROD LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

27 HILL STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 7LP

SUITE 12- 8 SHEPHERD MARKET
LONDON
W1J 7JY

SUITE 12 8 SHEPHERD MARKET
LONDON
W1J 7JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Feb 2014

GROUND FLOOR RIGHT 64 PAUL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4NG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Dec 2012

UNIT 2 5 BALDWIN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9NU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jul 2012

27 HILL STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 5LP
Changed 18 Oct 2011

SUITE 12
8 SHEPHERD MARKET
LONDON
W1J 7JY
Changed 13 Sep 2006

38 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2HA
Changed 11 Apr 2006

66 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2HQ
Changed 21 Dec 2005

66 WIGMORE STREET
LOMDON
W1H 0HQ
Changed 6 Dec 2000

100 CHALK FARM ROAD
LONDON
NW1 8EH
Changed 1 Mar 1995


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 2 Jan 2013 1
31 Dec 2011 28 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 19 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 14 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 8 Oct 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
101 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years