PHOENIX MARKETING LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Sep 2010

Address

PHOENIX MARKETING LIMITED
3 BRIDGE VIEW HOUSE
RAY MEAD ROAD
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 8NL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06811938
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

PHOENIX MARKITING LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/06/2009 FROM
3 BRIDGE VEIW HOUSE
RAYMEAD
MADINHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 8NL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years