PHOTOGENIC DIGITAL STUDIO LTD

Company number 05562101



Last updated 9 September 2019
Registered office address
108 HESTON GRANGE HOUNSLOW ENGLAND TW5 0HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 September 2019

Next statement due by 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEHTAB COLOUR LAB LIMITED25 May 2011
CLICK AND TALK LIMITED30 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
27/09/1827 September 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/09/2018 FROM 213-B THE BROADWAY SOUTHALL MIDDLESEX UB1 1NBView PDF
18/09/1818 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£6.41k
Fixed assets
£8.94k
Current creditors
£8.10k
Shareholders funds
£4.25k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company