PICKUK LTD

Address

PICKUK LTD
35 WIMBLEDON HILL ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW19 7NB
Phone: 020 3026 6730
Fax: 0844 358 3112
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07854412
VAT Number:
GB239 2711 05
Incorporation Date:
21 Nov 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 23 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Nov 2015
Filed on:
3 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £1,664 £1,223
Debtors: £30
Creditors due within one year: £6,157 £2,905
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,399 -£902
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fatiha Abali
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Bahman Chehraz
10 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mehran Chehraz
10 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ABALIE LTD
Changed 7 Sep 2016
ABALIE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

NO 35 WIMBLEDON HILL ROAD
LONDON
SW19 7NB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Nov 2016

FLAT 14 139-145 MERTON ROAD WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 1ED
Changed 22 Nov 2016

SUITE B 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Nov 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 6 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 28 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 26 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 13 May 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years