PJ WINWARD LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

PJ WINWARD LIMITED
5B BELVEDERE
152-158 DYKE ROAD
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN1 5PA
Classification:

Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08425033
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 27 Mar 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2014
Filed on:
27 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Winward
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WINWARD & KARACOCHI LIMITED
Changed 28 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

3 BENTHAM ROAD
BRIGHTON
BN2 9XB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jul 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years