PJR PLANT LTD

Address

PJR PLANT LTD
232 BECKETT ROAD
WHEATLEY
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4LD
Classification:

Support activities for other mining and quarrying

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08976617
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
8 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £85 £210
Debtors: £5,589 £869
Creditors due within one year: £8,241 £1,490
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,567 -£411
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £9,769
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Davison & Co. Accountants Ltd
4 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Pawel Rejdych
3 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAWEL REJDYCH LTD
Changed 25 Mar 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 8 Jun 2017 3
31 Mar 2015 2 Jul 2015 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years