PLAN 4 PRINT GROUP LIMITED

Address

PLAN 4 PRINT GROUP LIMITED
GOSHAWK ROAD
QUARRY HILL INDUSTRIAL PARK
IIKESTON
DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8QR
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08451532
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
25 Nov 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £100
Creditors due within one year: £108,448
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£108,348
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £313,885
Total Assets less Liabilities: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Bowden
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

P4 PRINT LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

181-183 SUMMER ROAD
ERDINGTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6DX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jun 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.planfourprintgroup.co.uk
www.plan4printgroup.co.uk
www.planfourprintgroup.com
www.plan4printgroup.com
www.plan4print.group
www.plan4printgroup.media
www.plan4printgroup.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 25 Nov 2015 5
30 Jun 2014 4 Nov 2014 5
31 Mar 2014 3 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2014 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years