PLATINUM PARTNERS PUBLISHING LIMITED

Address

PLATINUM PARTNERS PUBLISHING LIMITED
4 THE STABLES
FLETE HOUSE ERMINGTON
IVYBRIDGE
DEVON
UNITED KINGDOM
PL21 9NX

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07542816
Incorporation Date:
25 Feb 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Feb 2011

Information correct as of: 20 Mar 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

ROCKY CAFE LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

9 CROSSWAYS
LONDON ROAD SUNNINGHILL
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 0PL
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Mar 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.platinumpartnerspublishing.co.uk
www.platinumpartnerspublishing.com
www.platinumpartnerspublishing.net
www.platinumpartnerspublishing.org.uk
www.platinumpartnerspublish.ing
www.platinumpartnerspublishing.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code