PLATINUM SOLUTIONS (NORTHERN) LTD



Last updated 1 August 2017
Legal registered address
2 HUNTERS BUILDINGS BOWESFIELD LANE STOCKTON-ON-TEES CLEVELAND UNITED KINGDOM TS18 3QZ

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2016
Cash in bank
£100
Current assets
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
View full financial accounts

Company number
09869281
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
12 November 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 12 August 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 10 December 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JAMES ORPEN LTD18 November 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/1630 November 2016Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company