PLYMOUTH COMMUNITY DENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

PLYMOUTH COMMUNITY DENTAL SERVICES LIMITED
LOCAL CARE CENTRE 200
MOUNT GOULD ROAD
PLYMOUTH
DEVON
PL4 7PY
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08433393
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2015
Filed on:
19 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Heywood
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robin Martin
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Daniel O'toole
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michelle Thomas
26 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Kirsty White
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PLYMOUTH COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2013

Previous Addresses

LOCAL CARE CENTRE 2 MOUNT GOULD ROAD
PLYMOUTH
DEVON
PL4 7PY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.plymouthcommunitydentalservices.co.uk
www.plymouthcommunitydentalservices.com
www.plymouthcommunitydental.services
www.plymouthcommunitydentalservic.es
www.plymouthcommunitydentalservices.org
www.plymouthcommunitydentalservices.org.uk
www.plymouthcommunitydentalservices.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 8 Sep 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years