PM CONSTRUCTION & RENOVATION LTD

Address

PM CONSTRUCTION & RENOVATION LTD
UNIT J1
DURBAN ROAD
BOGNOR REGIS
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
PO22 9QT
Web:
Classification:

Painting

Glazing

GROS Builders Ltd is a Polish enterprise in London to take up varied kinds of building activity.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06831348
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£389.00 on 21 Jun 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
22 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jun 2016
Filed on:
21 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014 28 Feb 2013
Cash at bank: £1,054 £2,088 £1,710
Debtors: £1,546 £5,609
Creditors due within one year: £19,902 £12,985
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£18,848 -£9,351 £10,819
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £216
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£18,848 -£9,351 £10,603
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£18,848 -£9,351 £10,603
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Piotr Zaborowski
1 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GROS BUILDERS LTD.
Changed 5 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

1 TURNPIKE LANE
CHRIS ARIA
LONDON
N8 0EP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Mar 2014

74 SEVENTH AVENUE
LONDON
E12 5JH
Changed 5 Apr 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 22 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 30 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 26 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 27 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 30 Nov 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years