PMG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Dec 2012

Address

PMG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
UNIT 4
FOLKESTONE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 4RH
(918 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Other building installation

Floor and wall covering

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06830251
Incorporation Date:
25 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
18 Dec 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Oct 2009
Filed on:
7 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Gomez
25 Jan 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BTL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2010
BTL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 13 Oct 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pmgconstruction.co.uk
www.pmgconstruction.com
www.pmgconstruction.construction
www.pmgconstruction.net
www.pmgconstruction.org
www.pmgconstruction.support
www.pmgconstruction.office

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years