P&MM TRAVEL LIMITED

Address

P&MM TRAVEL LIMITED
AVALON HOUSE BRECKLAND
LINFORD WOOD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK14 6LD
Classification:

Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03511933
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£500,000.00 on 14 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2016
Filed on:
14 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sebastien De Tramasure
21 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Sebastien Godet
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Susan Hocken
15 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
16 Jul 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
David Lebond
16 Jul 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Denis Machuel
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Sylvester
21 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LARCHCONE LIMITED
Changed 6 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

AVALON HOUSE BRECKLAND
LINFORD WOOD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK14 6LY
Changed 17 Feb 2012

ROCKINGHAM DRIVE
LINFORD WOOD
MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6LY
Changed 21 Mar 2011

EQUITY HOUSE 7 ROWCHESTER COURT
WHITTALL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B4 6DD
Changed 12 Jun 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pnmmtravel.co.uk
www.pmmtravel.co.uk
www.pandmmtravel.co.uk
www.pmmtravel.com
www.pnmmtravel.com
www.pandmmtravel.com
www.pandmmtravel.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 6 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 16 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 18 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 25 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 20 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 61 times in the last few years