PPP GLOBAL SERVICES LTD



Last updated 1 July 2016
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR 207 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 3HH

Company number
07681604
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 June 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 1 July 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 June 2015

Next statement due by 22 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PPP ENGINEERING LTD9 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/07/157 July 2015Annual return made up to 24 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

07/07/157 July 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RUKSHAN PERERA

View Document

01/07/151 July 2015Annual accounts for year ending 1 Jul 2015

View Accounts

30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2014

View Accounts

24/06/1424 June 2014Annual return made up to 24 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company