PRADA RETAIL UK LIMITED

Company number 03299599



Last updated 9 September 2019
Registered office address
17-18 OLD BOND STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1S 4PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 January 2019

Next statement due by 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IPI UK LIMITED4 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/01/1928 January 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CARLO MAZZI / 01/01/2019View PDF
28/01/1928 January 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ALESSANDRA MARSICOLA / 01/01/2019View PDF
28/01/1928 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/01/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company