PREMIER MANAGEMENT SOCCER LIMITED

Address

PREMIER MANAGEMENT SOCCER LIMITED
STONEBRIDGE HOUSE
CHELMSFORD ROAD
HATFIELD HEATH
ESSEX
CM22 7BD
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07424143
Incorporation Date:
29 Oct 2010 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Oct 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2012
Cash at bank: £5,338 £1,127 £1,400
Debtors: £6,918
Creditors due within one year: £6,775 £4,199 £8,792
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,481 -£3,072 -£7,392
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerry Desler
29 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Gerry Desler
1 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Barry Gold
29 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SITECROWN HOLDINGS PLC
Changed 11 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

THE OLD EXCHANGE 12 COMPTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON, LONDON
SW19 7QD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Oct 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.premiermanagementsoccer.co.uk
www.premiermanagementsoccer.com
www.premiermanagementsoccer.org.uk
www.premiermanagementsoccer.services
www.premiermanagement.soccer
www.premiermanagementsoccer.net
www.premiermanagementsoccer.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 22 Dec 2014 2
31 Oct 2013 13 Dec 2013 2
31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2013 0
31 Oct 2012 19 Nov 2012 1
31 Oct 2011 18 Apr 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code